Fixtures

Date   Start Description Home Opposition Venue Result  
2015-05-07 Thu GLSML Majors 3 A vs Richmond Swingers Old Deer Park, Richmond L  18 - 17 (roster)
2015-05-09 Sat 9AM Diamond 1 (Day 1) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough   
2015-05-10 Sun Diamond 1 (Day 2) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough Runners Up! (roster)
2015-05-12 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs Chargers Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way L  14 - 16 (roster)
2015-05-16 Sat London First Ball - vs Various Old Deer Park, Richmond 6th place 
2015-05-18 Mon GLSML Majors 3 A vs Fuzzy Ducks Finsbury Park L  30 - 4 (roster)
2015-05-26 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs London Raiders Blue Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way L  14 - 23 (roster)
2015-06-02 Tue GLSML Majors 3 A vs Mezcalitos Ninos Battersea Ironsides L  13 - 8 (roster)
2015-06-09 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs London Raiders Red Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way W  20 - 3 (roster)
2015-06-13 Sat 9AM Diamond 2 (Day 1) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough   
2015-06-14 Sun Diamond 2 (Day 2) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough Plate runners up (roster)
2015-06-18 Thu GLSML Majors 3 A vs Oblivion Blackhorse Road L  8 - 5 (roster)
2015-06-23 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs Richmond Swingers Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way W  23 - 7 (roster)
2015-07-01 Wed GLSML Majors 3 A vs Chargers Boston Manor Playing Fields W  8 - 19 (roster)
2015-07-07 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs Fuzzy Ducks Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way L  2 - 19 (roster)
2015-07-14 Tue GLSML Majors 3 A vs London Raiders Blue Colliers Wood Recreation Ground L  8 - 2 (roster)
2015-07-18 Sat 9AM BSUK/MLB Tournament (Day 1) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough   
2015-07-19 Sun BSUK/MLB Tournament (Day 2) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough 11th of 15 (roster)
2015-07-21 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs Mezcalitos Ninos Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way L  6 - 22 (roster)
2015-07-28 Tue GLSML Majors 3 A vs London Raiders Red Blackhorse Road W  11 - 19 (roster)
2015-08-04 Tue GLSML Majors 3 H vs Oblivion Wandsworth Common, John Archer Way W  11 - 5 (roster)
2015-08-08 Sat 9AM Diamond 3 (Day 1) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough   
2015-08-09 Sun Diamond 3 (Day 2) - vs Various Farnham Park, Slough C Grade Cup WINNERS! (roster)
2015-08-15 Sat London Last Ball - vs Various London Bronze medalists (roster)
2015-10-17 Sat Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel W3 L2 (roster)
2015-10-31 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   (roster)
2015-11-14 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   (roster)
2015-11-28 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   (roster)
2015-12-05 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) Finals - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   (roster)
2016-01-23 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   
2016-02-06 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   
2016-02-27 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   
2016-03-12 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel   
2016-03-19 Sat 10AM Indoor (Rec) Finals - vs Various PlayOn Sports Whitechapel